Division I Alumni
- Colbey Ross – Pepperdine (Eaglecrest HS 2017)
- Jordan Ehlert – Montana State (Middle Park HS 2017)
- Clay Verk – Stetson (ThunderRidge HS 2016)
- Michael Ranson – Northern Colorado (Pueblo Central HS 2016)
- Marc Reininger – Utah (Regis HS 2016)
- Brian Carey – Texas Southern (Denver East HS 2015)
- Zach Pirog – Nebraska-Omaha (ThunderRidge HS 2015)
- Jonah Radebaugh – Northern Colorado (Northglenn HS 2015)
- Mitch Lombard – Colorado (Rock Canyon HS 2015)
- Dylan Clark – Air Force (Sand Creek HS 2014)
- Ryan Singer – San Jose State (Heritage HS 2014)
- Carlton Hurst – South Dakota (Aurora Central HS 2013)
- Jordan Scott – Idaho (Lewis-Palmer HS 2013)
- Daniel Meyer – Nebraska-Omaha (Billings Central Catholic HS 2013)
- Austin Sparks – South Dakota (Fairview HS 2013)
- Justin Smith – Idaho State (Lewis-Palmer HS 2013)
- Brent Wrapp – Cal State Bakersfield (Fairview HS 2013)
- Dezmond James – Air Force (Ponderosa HS 2013)
- Collin Sanger – Northern Colorado (Sterling HS 2013)
- Jon’Te Dotson – Northern Colorado (Lincoln HS 2013)
- Josh Scott – Colorado (Lewis-Palmer HS 2012)
- Kaileb Rodriguez – Nevada (ThunderRidge HS 2012)
- Tanner Samson – Elon (Regis HS 2012)
- Nate Engesser – Denver (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2012)
- Jalen Little – Abilene Christian (Sierra HS 2012)
- Austin Haldorson – Wyoming (Highlands Ranch HS 2012)
- Canyon Barry – College of Charleston (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2012)
- Derrick White – Colorado (Legend HS 2012)
- Cory Calvert – Brigham Young (Chaparral HS 2012)
- Kyle Broekhuis – Air Force (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2012)
- Zach Kocur – Air Force (Arapahoe HS 2012)
- Cameron Michael – Northern Colorado (Loveland HS 2011)
- Brian Davidson – Air Force (Montrose HS 2011)
- Xavier Ford – Buffalo (Harrison HS 2011)
- Beau Webb – Colorado (Arapahoe HS 2011)
- Brett Olson – Denver (Highlands Ranch HS 2011)
- Jordan Gregory – Montana (Pueblo East HS 2011)
- Terrell Brown – Montana State (Palmer HS 2011)
- Dominic Williams – South Dakota (Lincoln HS 2011)
- DeLovell Earls – Air Force (Colorado Springs School HS 2010)
- Alexander Merriex – Air Force (Denver East HS 2010)
- Josh Morgan – Colorado State (Buena Vista HS 2010)
- Seth Cavera – Air Force – (Lewis-Palmer HS 2010)
- Andrew Rebol – Centennary (Fort Morgan HS 2010)
- Thomas Bropleh – Boise State (George Washington HS 2009)
- Beau Gamble – Colorado (Fairview HS 2009)
- Pierce Hornung – Colorado State (Ralston Valley HS 2009)
- Cameron Cusworth – Montana State (Grandview HS 2009)
- Brian Hunt – Northern Colorado (Green Mountain HS 2009)
- David Arnold – Northern Colorado (ThunderRidge HS 2009)
- Taylor Broekhuis – Air Force (Colorado Springs Christian 2008)
- Trey Eckloff – Colorado (Cherry Creek HS 2008)
- Kaipo Sabas – Colorado State (Rocky Mountain HS 2008)
- Justin Coughlin – Denver (Yuma HS 2008)
- Michael Vandahl – Denver (Steamboat Springs HS 2008)
- Cory Parker – Drake (Aspen HS 2008)
- Cody Mivshek – Portland (Fossil Ridge HS 2008)
- Terrance Dent – Weber State (Mullen HS 2008)
- James Johnson – Wake Forest (Cheyenne East HS 2007)
- Arthur Steward – Montana (Natrona County HS 2007)
- Dario Hunt – Nevada (Pine Creek HS 2007)
- Martell Jackson – Campbell (Brighton HS 2007)
- Josh Riddle – Dartmouth (Grandview HS 2007)
- Chris Deans – Northern Colorado (Brighton HS 2007)
- Kyle Bullinger – Weber State (Mountain View, WY HS 2007)
- Garrett Fiddler – Yale (Doherty HS 2007)
- Devon Beitzel – Northern Colorado (Centaurus HS 2006)
- Sam Phippen – U.C. Santa Barbara (Durango HS 2006)
- Trent Beckley – Colorado (Battle Mountain HS 2006)
- Elgin Fitzgerald – Dartmouth (Palmer HS 2006)
- Eric Platt – Northern Arizona (Kelly Walsh, WY HS 2006)
- Neal Kingman – Northern Colorado (Greeley West HS 2006)
- Raymond Hall – Providence (Mullen HS 2006)
- Avery Merriex – Air Force (Denver East HS 2005)
- Arin Dunn – Colorado State (Broomfield HS 2005)
- Tim Layer – Colorado State (Rocky Mountain HS 2005)
- Pierre Curtis – James Madison (Denver East HS 2005)
- Andre Hines – Lafayette (Denver East HS 2005)
- Austin Theis – Northern Colorado (Rampart HS 2005)
- Caleb Forrest – Washington State (Pagosa Springs HS 2005)
- Ryan Dermody – Wyoming (Loveland HS 2005)
- Cedric Hill – Northern Arizona (ThunderRidge HS 2004)
- Sean Taibi – Northern Colorado (Pueblo East HS 2004)
- Brian Anderson – Utah Valley State (Lamar HS 2004)
- Nick Fazekas – Nevada (Ralston Valley HS 2003)
- Clyde Johnson – Idaho (Eaglecrest HS 2003)
- Matt Kline – Northern Colorado (Ranum HS 2003)
- Marcus McIntosh – U.C. Irvine (Eaglecrest HS 2003)
Division II Alumni
- Corey Seng – C.S.U. Pueblo (ThunderRidge HS 2017)
- Kayden Sund – Chadron State (Golden HS 2017)
- Colin Rardin – Colorado Mesa (Rock Canyon HS 2017)
- Justin Engesser – Colorado Christian (Colorado Spring Christian HS 2017)
- Reece Mettler – Adams State (Weld Central HS 2017)
- Dylan Mileto – C.S.U. Pueblo (Mesa Ridge HS 2017)
- Brian Read – Western State (Fort Collins HS 2017)
- Troy Brady – South Dakota School of Mines (ThunderRidge HS 2016)
- Jack Fiddler – South Dakota School of Mines (Highlands Ranch HS 2016)
- Padiet Wang – U.C.C.S. (Overland HS 2016)
- Connor McCord – Augustana (Legend HS 2016)
- Elijah Coleman – Black Hills State (Aurora Central HS 2016)
- Charlie Hovasse – Wingate (Lewis-Palmer HS 2016)
- Elijah Ross – U.C.C.S. (Eaglecrest HS 2015)
- Trey O’Neil – Fort Hays (Scott City, KS HS 2015)
- Ray Beresford – Western State (Mountain Vista HS 2015)
- Brady Subart – Western State (Mountain Vista HS 2015)
- Ethan Caton – Adams State (Sangre De Cristo HS 2015)
- Tristan Von Nieda – South Dakota School of Mines (Fort Collins HS 2015)
- Ridge Droskin – Colorado Mesa (Grand Junction HS 2015)
- Preston Hardy – Colorado Christian (Bayfield HS 2015)
- Chris Moody – U.C.C.S. (Chaparral HS 2015)
- Ben Beauchamp – Western State (Monarch HS 2014)
- Chances Matlock – Western State (Falcon HS 2014)
- Marcus Asmus – Augustana (Standley Lake HS 2014)
- Will Duggan – Black Hills State (Fort Collins HS 2014)
- Zach Mihalicz – Regina University (Legend HS 2014)
- Ian MacDonald – U.C.C.S. (Dakota Ridge HS 2014)
- Gavin Liggett – CSU-Pueblo (Limon HS 2014)
- Collin Smith – Black Hills State (Thompson Valley HS 2014)
- Trevor Boss – Colorado Christian (Elizabeth HS 2014)
- Zach Rusk – Colorado School of Mines (ThunderRidge HS 2013)
- Lucas Adams – Western State (Frederick HS 2013)
- Spencer Svejcar – Alaska-Anchorage (Ralston Valley HS 2013)
- Al Davis – Bellarmine (Fountain-Fort Carson HS 2013)
- James Thomas – Black Hills State (Lutheran HS 2013)
- Spencer Fair – Western State (Fruita-Monument HS 2013)
- Elijah Valdez – Bimidji State (Mountain Vista HS 2013)
- Shane Jensen – U.C.C.S. (Arapahoe HS 2012)
- Alex Welsh – U.C.C.S. (Pomona HS 2012)
- Tim Haas – U.C.C.S. (Arapahoe HS 2012)
- Brandon Applehans – U.C.C.S. (Standley Lake HS 2012)
- Eric Rayer – Metro State (Coronado HS 2012)
- Chase Duben – Black Hills State (Ralston Valley HS 2012)
- Riley Ryan – Black Hills State (Sheridan, WY HS 2012)
- Nick Ongarato – Black Hills State (Broomfield HS 2012)
- Alex Padgett – Colorado Mesa (Fruita-Monument HS 2012)
- Ryan Stephan – Colorado Mesa (Green Mountain HS 2012)
- Kendyl Grover – Adams State (ThunderRidge HS 2012)
- Nick Guana – Colorado Mesa (Cherry Creek HS 2012)
- Phil McNiff – Hastings College (Legend HS 2012)
- Kevin Flohr – Colorado Christian (Glenwood Springs HS 2011)
- Charlie Hagan – Colorado School of Mines (Silver Creek HS 2011)
- Cade Kloster – Fort Lewis (Longmont HS 2011)
- Anthony Gosz – U.C.C.S. (Highlands Ranch HS 2011)
- Nolan Baker – U.C.C.S. (Buena Vista HS 2011)
- Darius Pardner – U.C.C.S. (Overland HS 2011)
- Casey Jackson – Western State (Cheyenne Central, WY HS 2011)
- Jared Theis – Western State (Rampart HS 2011)
- Austin Maag – Black Hills State (Fort Collins HS 2010)
- Wes McKenzie – Fort Lewis (Rampart HS 2010)
- Nick Tomsick – Fort Lewis (Chaparral, AZ HS 2010)
- Daniel Estes – Colorado Mesa (Laramie, WY HS 2010)
- Landon Vermeer – Colorado Mesa (Chatfield HS 2010)
- Joel Hegerty – Nebraska-Kearney (Faith Christian HS 2010)
- Tyrell Williams – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Pueblo South HS 2010)
- Tim Billingsley – U.C.C.S. (Arapahoe HS 2010)
- Jordan Carter – U.C.C.S. (Chatfield HS 2010)
- Alex Miller – Adams State (Goldern HS 2009)
- Craig Von Allman – Black Hills State (Windsor HS 2009)
- David Arnold – Montana State-Billings (ThunderRidge HS 2009)
- Gage Wooten – Minnesota State-Mankato (Eaglecrest HS 2009)
- Jordan Dolph – Black Hills State (Ponderosa HS 2009)
- Nick Sleeman – Colorado Christian (Green Mountain HS 2009)
- Brett Green – Colorado School of Mines (Peyton HS 2009)
- Clay Boatwright – Colorado School of Mines (Ponderosa HS 2009)
- Peter Travers – Colorado School of Mines (Rocky Mountain HS 2009)
- Kameron Wilhite – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Pueblo South HS 2009)
- Matt Trimpey – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Liberty HS 2009)
- Michael Matthews – Fort Lewis (Telluride HS 2009)
- Clayton Kame – Colorado Mesa (Grand Junction Central HS 2009)
- Eric Swift – Metro State (Denver Street School HS 2009)
- Jonathan Morse – Metro State (Fairview HS 2009)
- Josh Turner – Metro State (Eaglecrest HS 2009)
- Travis Shepherd – Western State (Fairview HS 2009)
- Devon Manning – Chadron State (Pueblo Central HS 2008)
- Nick Gill – Colorado Christian (Faith Christian HS 2008)
- Devin Clark – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Pueblo South HS 2008)
- Mitchell Fraser – Fort Lewis (Boulder HS 2008)
- Aaron Calkins – Colorado Mesa (Steamboat Springs HS 2008)
- Myron Sanders – Regis (Eaglecrest HS 2008)
- Levi Harris – U.C.C.S. (Coronado HS 2008)
- Matt Baarts – U.C.C.S. (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2008)
- Alex Barthule – Western State (Broomfield HS 2008)
- Cain Atkinson – Black Hills State (Evanston, WY HS 2007)
- Abram Ziemer – Colorado Christian (Faith Christian HS 2007)
- Niko Marinucci – Colorado School of Mines (Pueblo South HS 2007)
- Donnell Wells – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Denver East HS 2007)
- Josh Cassaday – Fort Lewis (Smoky Hill HS 2007)
- Kit Hensel – Fort Lewis (Brighton HS 2007)
- Kyle Behrens – Fort Lewis (Mountain Vista HS 2007)
- Matt Morris – Fort Lewis (Durango HS 2007)
- Jeff Dolan – Colorad Mesa (Conifer HS 2007)
- Brian Ridgeway – Nebraska-Kearney (Kelly Walsh, WY HS 2007)
- Chris Fernandez – U.C.C.S. (Grandview HS 2007)
- Jordan McClung – U.C.C.S. (Grandview HS 2007)
- Tommy Klausner – U.C.C.S. (Weld Central HS 2007)
- Spencer Childress – Black Hills State (Grandview HS 2006)
- Anthony Urrutia – Colorado Christian (Monarch HS 2006)
- Nick Fisher – Colorado Christian (Fruita-Monument HS 2006)
- Grant Agee – Colorado School of Mines (Arapahoe HS 2006)
- Nicholas Anastas – Fort Lewis (Fairview HS 2006)
- T.J. Robinson – Fort Lewis (ThunderRidge HS 2006)
- Travess Armenta – Fort Lewis (Longmont HS 2006)
- Jase Herl – Colorado Mesa (Goodland, KS HS 2006)
- Chris Mayerl – U.C.C.S. – (Palmer HS 2006)
- Jason Nye – U.C.C.S. (Golden HS 2006)
- Nick Hagan – U.C.C.S. (Silver Creek HS 2006)
- Jordan Long – Colorado Christian (Faith Christian HS 2005)
- Casey O’Hayre – Colorado School of Mines (Chatfield HS 2005)
- Nick McNabb – Fort Lewis (Silver Creek HS 2005)
- Ryan Mortensen – Colorado Mesa (Montezuma-Cortez HS 2005)
- Joe Ciancio – Metro State (Ranum HS 2005)
- Brandon Slabach – Western State (ThunderRidge HS 2005)
- Zach Smith – Western State (Gateway HS 2005)
- Cody Clickner – Colorado School of Mines (Ranum HS 2004)
- Travis Bliss – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Pueblo South HS 2004)
- Brian Sewald – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Standley Lake HS 2007)
- Brain Barringer – Metro State (Skyview HS 2004)
- Jay Soneff – U.C.C.S. (D’Evelyn HS 2004)
- Matt Cordova – U.C.C.S. (Doherty HS 2004)
- Matt Pennetti – Western State (Mullen HS 2004)
- LaRome Smith – C.S.U.-Pueblo (Jefferson Academy 2003)
- Clayton Moores – Colorado School of Mines (Ranum HS 2003)
- Ryan Yates – Fort Lewis (Arvada West HS 2003)
- Tim Bieri – Fort Lewis (Berthoud HS 2003)
- Clayton Cruse – Tarleton State (Dakota Ridge HS 2003)
- Brandon McGrath – Rockhurst (Mullen HS 2003)
- Brad Smith – Rockhurst (Mullen HS 2003)
- Marvin Smith – Western State (Gateway HS 2003)
- Matt Klieforth – Western State (Gateway HS 2003)
- Jay Goral – Regis (Horizon HS 2002)
Division III Alumni
- J.T. Bley – Nebraska Wesleyan (Rock Canyon HS 2017)
- Alex Mickus – Grinnell (Highlands Ranch HS 2017)
- Austin Remus – Puget Sound (Valor Christian HS 2017)
- Connor Thompson – Nebraska Wesleyan (Greeley West HS 2016)
- Brett Harmon – Drew (Arapahoe HS 2016)
- Mac Rowan – Johns Hopkins (Monarch HS 2016)
- Trey Boeyink – Luther College (Monarch HS 2016)
- Cameron Horning – Saint Mary’s (Glenwood Springs HS 2016)
- Noah Beck – Saint Olaf (Rock Canyon HS 2016)
- Vaughn Samson – Rhodes College (Regis HS 2015)
- Trey Parker – Coe College (Pueblo South HS 2015)
- Dylan Critchfield – Willamette College (Standley Lake HS 2014)
- Brendan Till – Ithaca College (Arapahoe HS 2014)
- Tory Belveal – Concordia (Air Academy HS 2013)
- Mitch Carter – Colorado College (Mountain Vista HS 2013)
- Reagan Chapman – Cal Lutheran (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2013)
- Cody Heimann – University of Puget Sound (Niwot HS 2012)
- Kai Belveal – Rhodes College (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2012)
- Johnny Foote – Maryville College (Lutheran HS 2012)
- Dylan Waters – Cal Lutheran (Arvada West HS 2012)
- Connor Cassidy – Fontbonne (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2012)
- Stephen Aldaz – University of Dallas (Pine Creek HS 2011)
- Dustin Dodd – University of Tampa (Rock Canyon HS 2011)
- Parker Semin – Williams College (Arapahoe HS 2011)
- Ben Foley – Colorado College (Coronado HS 2010)
- Matt Martien – St. Johns, MN (Longmong HS 2010)
- Scott McClure – University of Dallas (Battle Mountain HS 2010)
- David Jones – Colorado College (Colorado Academy HS 2009)
- Nick Sather – M.I.T. (George Washington HS 2009)
- Michael Dietz – South Dakota School of Mines (Natrona County, WY HS 2009)
- Robbie Belveal – Trinity University (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2009)
- James Klemm – Williams College (Heritage HS 2009)
- Connor Raney – Briar Cliff (Pinedale, WY HS 2008)
- Austin Foote – Cedarville (ThunderRidge HS 2008)
- Jeff Aspegren – Colorado College (Green Mountain HS 2008)
- Jeremiah Waters – Colorado College (Arvada West HS 2008)
- Jaryd Francis – South Dakota School of Mines (Vail Christian 2008)
- Dillon Dille – U.S. Coast Guard Academy (Goldern HS 2008)
- Ryan Magiera – Oberlin College (Monarch HS 2007)
- Kaleb Rehmer – South Dakota School of Mines (Cheyenne East, WY HS 2007)
- Bryan Franklin – Stevens Institute of Technology (Highlands Ranch HS 2007)
- Blake Olson – Wartburg (Highlands Ranch HS 2007)
- Cass Behrens – Coe College (Mountain Vista HS 2006)
- Spencer Gardner – Saint Josephs, IN (D’Evelyn HS 2006)
- John Madsen – South Dakota School of Mines (Chaparral HS 2006)
- Sam Rosenburg – Carroll College (Littleton HS 2005)
- Marc Gorenstein – Coe College (Silver Creek HS 2005)
- Dominic Capaldi – Maryville University (Longmont HS 2005)
- Matt Baker – Maryville University (Skyline HS 2005)
- Dwight Lutz – Trinity University (Littleton HS 2005)
- Kyle Keefe – Colorado College (Broomfield HS 2004)
- Nathan Drury – Carroll College (Littleton HS 2003)
- Buck Colomy – Carroll College (Littleton HS 2003)
- Nick Farrell – Colby College (Aspen HS 2003)
- Jarrod Pierce – M.I.T. (Littleton HS 2003)
- Will Mroz – M.I.T. (Wheat Ridge HS 2003)
NAIA Alumni
- Matteo Busnardo – Concordia (Mullen HS 2017)
- Kyler Hensel – Concordia (Machebeuf HS 2017)
- Andrew Shirley – Bethel (William Smith HS 2017)
- Quinten Gutierrez – Bethel (Pine Creek HS 2017)
- Cordell Gillingham – Concordia (Greeley West HS 2016)
- Elijah Rodriguez – Morningside (ThunderRidge HS 2016)
- C.J. Cetta – Morningside (Douglas County HS 2016)
- Blaze Roberts – Johnson and Wales (Horizon HS 2016)
- Chase Coon – Morningside (Chaparral HS 2015)
- Jacob Montour – Kansas Wesleyan (Northglenn HS 2015)
- Edmond Myers – Johnson and Wales (Denver East HS 2015)
- LaDerian King – Dordt College (Eaglecrest HS 2014)
- J.J. Cates – Grace College (Mesa Ridge HS 2014)
- Alex Terpstra – Dordt College (Denver Christian HS 2013)
- Tyler Olson – Mount Marty (Glenrock, WY HS 2013)
- Cody Groff – McPhearson (Mesa Ridge HS 2013)
- Nathan Rindels – Dordt College (Faith Christian HS 2012)
- Logan Walker – Nebraska Wesleyan (Elizabeth HS 2012)
- Brandon Little – Augsburg (Broomfield HS 2012)
- Corbin Fromm – Bethany College (Arapahoe HS 2011)
- Andrew Bowers – Concordia (Lutheran-Parker HS 2011)
- Joel Haywood – Concordia (Lutheran HS 2011)
- Connor Ervin – Nebraska Wesleyan (Windsor HS 2011)
- Taylor Maunu – Sterling College (Mountain Range HS 2011)
- K.J. DeCristino – Mount Marty (Mullen HS 2011)
- Austin Evans – Bethany College (Cherokee Trail HS 2010)
- Sydney Donaldson – College of Idaho (Longmont HS 2010)
- Dillon Moritz – Johnson and Whales (Grandview HS 2010)
- J.P. Mile – Johnson and Whales (Peak to Peak HS 2010)
- Tyrelle Millard – Bethany College (George Washington HS 2009)
- Jack Sadowy – Bethany College (Arapahoe HS 2008)
- Chris Gaiter – Johnson and Whales (ThunderRidge HS 2007)
- Scott Day – Ouachita Baptist (ThunderRidge HS 2007)
- Graham Yantis – Point Loma Nazerene (Faith Christian HS 2007)
- Kendall Banning – Bethany College (Silver Creek HS 2006)
- Mark Versen – Dickinson State (Green Mountain HS 2005)
- M.J. Crespin – Johnson and Whales (Northridge HS 2005)
- Shea Scarlett – Johnson and Whales (Ralston Valley HS 2005)
- Ryan Coon – Dordt College (Faith Christian HS 2004)
- Sean Coon – Dordt College (Faith Christian HS 2003)
- Luke Barden – Bethany College (Bennett HS 2003)
- Ryan Hardy – Mount Marty (Littleton HS 2003)
- Marteen Esveldt – Point Loma Nazarene (Green Mountain HS 2003)
Junior College Alumni
- Jamison Washington – Central Wyoming (Denver East HS 2017)
- Emmanuel N’Tula – Casper College (Kelly Walsh, WY HS 2017)
- Iseri Palacio – Northwest College (Fort Collins HS 2017)
- Jonathan Scott – Otero Junior College (Lewis-Palmer HS 2016)
- Jesus Martinez – Trinidad State (Pinnacle Charter HS 2016)
- Maleek Johnson – Otero Junior College (Pueblo South HS 2016)
- Morgan Murray – Lamar Community College (Ellicott HS 2016)
- Kevin Mitchell – Otero Junior College (Longmont HS 2016)
- Walker Korrell – Eastern Wyoming Community College (Mead HS 2016)
- Matthew Cameron – Otero Junior College (Palmer Ridge HS 2015)
- Michael Sparks – Western Nebraska Community College (Lincoln HS 2015)
- Jose Arenas – Lamar Community College (Lincoln HS 2015)
- Tim Wyatt – Kansas City Community College (Rangeview HS 2015)
- Ryley Stewart – Fullerton Junior College (Highlands Ranch HS 2015)
- Blake Goodwin – Central Nebraska Community College (Mead HS 2015)
- Brady Baer – Northeastern Junior College (Akron HS 2014)
- Brandon Book – Otero Junior College (Swink HS 2014)
- Braxten Fagenbusch – Gillette College (Wheatland, WY HS 2014)
- Brandon Wilson – Otero Junior College (Columbine HS 2014)
- Quincy Harding – Otero Junior College (Harrison HS 2014)
- Rashaan Craig – Trinidad State Junior College (Raton, NM HS 2014)
- Jason Medina – Trinidad State Junior College (Denver West HS 2014)
- Tyler Owens – Eastern Wyoming Community College (Lewis-Palmer HS 2013)
- Leonard Hurst – Colorado Northwestern Community College (Aurora Central HS 2013)
- Will Van Deren – Laramie County Community College (Chaparral HS 2012)
- K.J. DeCristino – Trinidad State (Mullen HS 2012)
- T.J. Adams – Riverland Community College (Silver Creek HS 2011)
- Greg Svitavsky – Laramie County Community College (Fort Collins HS 2011)
- Chris Davis – North Iowa Area Community College (Fountain-Fort Carson HS 2011)
- Dominique Wright – North Iowa Area Community College (Fountain-Fort Carson HS 2011)
- Chris Abeyta – Northeastern Junior College (Lincoln HS 2011)
- Cameron Jackson – Casper College (Gillette, WY HS 2010)
- Nate McAuliffe – Eastern Wyoming Junior College (Fort Collins HS 2010)
- Jevon Hall – Northeastern Junior College (Pueblo South HS 2010)
- Ray Riley – Northeastern Junior College (Thomas Jefferson HS 2010)
- Nolan Queen – Northeastern Junior College (Burlington HS 2010)
- Temani Adams – Colorado Northwestern Junior College (Cherokee Trail HS 2009)
- Anthony Crenshaw – Northeastern Junior College (Poudre HS 2009)
- Logan Deputy – Otero Junior College (Calhan HS 2009)
- Jason Moyte – Grayson Junior College (Cheyenne Central, WY HS 2008)
- Aaron Ragin – Northeastern Junior College (Boulder HS 2008)
- Jared Spooner – Northeastern Junior College (Brush HS 2008)
- Leon Whittington – Northeastern Junior College (Smoky Hill HS 2008)
- Loren Queen – Northeastern Junior College (Burlington HS 2008)
- O’Rion Hughes – Western Nebraska Junior College (Gateway HS 2008)
- Pernell Orme – Lamar Community College (Pinnacle Charter HS 2007)
- Brooks Bajcar – Otero Junior College (Monarch HS 2007)
- Steve Lane – Otero Junior College (Jefferson Academy HS 2007)
- Zach Street – Otero Junior College (Brighton HS 2007)
- Brandon Jensen – Scottsdale Junior College (Denver Christian HS 2007)
- Trevor Oliver – Otero Junior College (Gateway HS 2006)
- Scott Johnson – Sheridan Junior College (Cheyenne East, WY HS 2006)
- Max Fine – Colorado Northwestern Junior College (George Washington HS 2005)
- Shane Gertner – Northeastern Junior College (Sterling HS 2005)
- Derek Rorex – Otero Junior College (Denver East HS 2004)
- Justin Tate – Otero Junior College (Longmont HS 2004)
- Russell Carlston – Otero Junior College (Doherty HS 2004)
- Blair Whitaker – Yavapai Community College (Arapahoe HS 2003)
- Jermaine Stepney – Otero Junior College (Hinkley HS 2002)
Division I Alumni – Other Sports
- Breydan Weyer – Seattle Baseball (Peak To Peak HS 2017)
- Carter Van Gytenbeek – Army Baseball (Cherry Creek HS 2016)
- Jay MacIntyre – Colorado Football (Monarch HS 2014)
- Christian McCaffrey – Stanford Football (Valor Christian HS 2014)
- Anthony Davis – Northern Colorado Football (Fountain-Fort Carson HS 2013)
- Max McCaffrey – Duke Football (Valor Christian HS 2012)
- Austin Apodaca – Washington State Football (Silver Creek HS 2012)
- Justin Reedy-Hansen – Colorado State Football (Longmont HS 2011)
- Trevor Evanson – Northern Colorado Football (Golden HS 2011)
- Robert Holland – Northern Colorado Football (Golden HS 2011)
- Kyle Slavin – Colorado Football (Chatfield HS 2010)
- Kivon Cartwright – Colorado State Football (Pueblo South HS 2010)
- Colby Harrison – Northern Colorado Baseball (Cheyenne East, WY HS 2010)
- Jade Pender – U.T.-San Antonio Football (Castle View HS 2010)
- Mykel Morse – Northern Colorado Football (Chaparral HS 2010)
- Davaughn Thornton – Colorado Football (Denver East HS 2009)
- Ryan Murphy – Colorado Football (Chaparral HS 2009)
- Nate Czapran – Colorado Football (Skyline HS 2008)
- Brennen Price – Colorado State Football (Air Academy HS 2008)
- Zach Tiedgen – Colorado State Football (ThunderRidge HS 2008)
- Collin Klein – Kansas State Football (Loveland HS 2008)
- V.J. Holmes – Northern Colorado Football (Doherty HS 2008)
- Ronald Burton – Pacific Baseball (Air Academy HS 2008)
- Alex Applekamp – Northern Colorado Football (Chaparral HS 2007)
- Dylan Orms – Northern Colorado Football (Wheat Ridge HS 2007)
- Nate Solder – Colorado (Buena Vista HS 2006)
- Eric Moats – Air Force Football (ThunderRidge HS 2006)
- Chaz Miles – Colorado State Football (Pueblo Central HS 2005)
- Jeff Byers – Southern California Football (Loveland HS 2004)
- Kory Sperry – Colorado State Football (Pueblo County HS 2004)
- John Fletcher – Wyoming Football (Ralston Valley HS 2004)
- David Birkle – Northern Colorado Football (Adams City HS 2003)
- Derek Aber – Northern Colorado Football (Ralston Valley HS 2002)
Division II / III / NAIA / JUCO Alumni – Other Sports
- Cale Ferrin – Bethel Football (Dakota Ridge HS 2016)
- Aric Kaiser – Black Hills State Football (Broomfield HS 2011)
- Ben Marum – Colorado School of Mines Football (Fort Collins HS 2011)
- J.J. Sirios – Luther College Football (Weld Central HS 2011)
- Dalton Horan – Colorado Mesa Football (Lutheran-Parker HS 2011)
- Matt Hopper – Trinity College Football (Rock Canyon HS 2011)
- Kyle Roll – Trinidad State Junior College Golf (Standley Lake HS 2010)
- Brody Lockett – C.S.U.-Pueblo Football (Pueblo South HS 2009)
- Josh Dome – C.S.U.-Pueblo Football (Pueblo South HS 2009)
- Nick Hofman – Fort Lewis Soccer (Durango HS 2009)
- Carl Enright – Colorado School of Mines Football (Silver Creek HS 2008)
- Daquan Cartwright – C.S.U.-Pueblo Football (Pueblo South HS 2008)
- Tyler Dreman – C.S.U.-Pueblo Football (Grandview HS 2008)
- Austan Lott – Fort Hays State Football (Standley Lake HS 2007)
- Jordan Deroo – Hastings College Baseball (Skyline HS 2004)
- Patrick Flynn – Menlo College Football (Wheat Ridge HS 2004)
- Lonnie Bierbrauer – Colorado Mesa Football (Ralston Valley HS 2004)
- Patrick Deidel – Metro State Baseball (Green Mountain HS 2004)
- Jase Fletcher – Northeastern Junior College Baseball (Ralston Valley HS 2002)