1,000 Point Club

Colorado Chaos 1,000 Point Club

  1. Colbey Ross (Eaglecrest HS 2017) – 2,225 Points
  2. Shane Jensen (Arapahoe HS 2012) – 2,008 Points
  3. Vaughn Samson (Regis HS 2015) –1,815 Points
  4. Brady Baer (Akron HS 2014) – 1,715 Points
  5. Devon Manning (Pueblo Central HS 2008) –1,707 Points
  6. Dylan Clark (Sand Creek HS 2014) –1,653 Points
  7. Sean Taibi (Pueblo East HS 2004) – 1,605 Points
  8. Brandon Applehans (Standley Lake HS 2012) – 1,575 Points
  9. Nate Engesser (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2012) –1,560 Points
  10. Ben Beauchamp (Monarch HS 2014) –1,557 Points
  11. Cade Kloster (Longmont HS 2011) – 1,530 Points
  12. Matteo Busnardo (Mullen HS 2017) – 1,510 Points
  13. Nick Fazekas (Ralston Valley HS 2003) – 1,501 Points
  14. Terrell Brown (Palmer HS 2011) – 1,460 Points
  15. Arthur Steward (Nartrona County, WY HS 2007) – 1,413 Points
  16. Parker Semin (Arapahoe HS 2011) – 1,413 Points
  17. Tory Belveal (Air Academy HS 2013) –1,398 Points
  18. Brian Anderson (Lamar HS 2004) –1,390 Points
  19. Cameron Michael (Loveland HS 2011) –1,380 Points
  20. Javon Moore (Arapahoe HS 2011) –1,325 Points
  21. Justin Engesser (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2017)– 1,305 Points
  22. Brandon McGrath (Mullen HS 2003) – 1,287 Points
  23. Cedric Hill (ThunderRidge HS 2004) –1,256 Points
  24. Andrew Bowers (Lutheran-Parker HS 2011) –1,255 Points
  25. Jalen Little (Sierra HS 2012) – 1,250 Points
  26. Kory Sperry (Pueblo County HS 2004) – 1,240 Points
  27. Kai Belveal (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2012) –1,212 Points
  28. Tyrell Williams (Pueblo South HS 2010) – 1,202 Points
  29. Jordan Long (Faith Christian HS 2005) – 1,180 Points 
  30. Daniel Meyer (Billings Central Catholic) –1,176 Points 
  31. Joe Ciancio (Ranun HS 2005) – 1,154 Points
  32. Sam Strasburger (Lewis-Palmer HS 2016) –1,148 Points
  33. Taylor Maunu (Mountain Range HS 2011) – 1,140 Points
  34. Niko Marinucci (Pueblo South HS 2007) – 1,136 Points
  35. Nick McNabb (Silver Creek HS 2005) – 1,130 Points
  36. Jordan Grace (ThunderRidge HS 2010) –1,125 Points
  37. Elgin Fitzgerald (Palmer HS 2006) – 1,122 Points
  38. Jordan Scott (Lewis-Palmer HS 2013) –1,120
  39. Anthony Gosz (Highlands Ranch HS 2011) – 1,120 Points
  40. Tanner Samson (Regis HS 2012) – 1,111 Points
  41. Jake Belknapp (Mountain Vista HS 2017) – 1,110 Points
  42. Justin Coughlin (Yuma HS 2008) – 1,108 Points
  43. Kameron Wilhite (Pueblo South HS 2009) – 1,100 Points
  44. T.J. Adams (Silver Creek HS 2011) – 1,090 Points
  45. Josh Scott (Lewis-Palmer HS 2012) –1,085 Points
  46. Brian Carey (Denver East HS 2015) – 1,085 Points
  47. Chances Matlock (Falcon HS 2014) –1,082 Points
  48. Nick Gill (Faith Christian HS 2008) – 1,080 Points
  49. Cass Behrens (Mountain Vista HS 2006) – 1,080 Points
  50. Elijah Ross (Eaglecrest HS 2015)– 1,075 Points
  51. Larome Smith (Jefferson Academy HS 2003) – 1,075 Points
  52. Brian Hunt (Green Mountain HS 2009) –1,065 Points
  53. Corey Seng (ThunderRidge HS 2017) – 1,060 Points
  54. DeLovell Earls (Colorado Springs School 2010) –1,053 Points
  55. Elijah Rodriguez (ThunderRidge HS 2016) – 1,045 Points
  56. Cody Heimann (Niwot HS 2012) – 1,044 Points
  57. Nick Ongarato (Broomfield HS 2012) – 1,040 Points
  58. Kendall Banning (Silver Creek HS 2006) – 1,036 Points
  59. Wesley McKenzie (Liberty HS 2010) – 1,032 Points
  60. Daniel Estes (Laramie, WY HS 2010) – 1,020 Points
  61. Chase Coon (Chaparral HS 2015) –1,010 Points
  62. Craig Von Allman (Windsor HS 2009) – 1,005 Points
  63. Jevon Hall (Pueblo South HS 2010) – 1,001 Points