1,000 Point Club

Colorado Chaos 1,000 Point Club

  1. Colbey Ross (Eaglecrest HS 2017) - 2,225 Points
  2. Shane Jensen (Arapahoe HS 2012) - 2,008 Points
  3. Vaughn Samson (Regis HS 2015) -1,815 Points
  4. Brady Baer (Akron HS 2014) - 1,715 Points
  5. Devon Manning (Pueblo Central HS 2008) -1,707 Points
  6. Dylan Clark (Sand Creek HS 2014) -1,653 Points
  7. Sean Taibi (Pueblo East HS 2004) - 1,605 Points
  8. Brandon Applehans (Standley Lake HS 2012) - 1,575 Points
  9. Nate Engesser (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2012) -1,560 Points
  10. Ben Beauchamp (Monarch HS 2014) -1,557 Points
  11. Cade Kloster (Longmont HS 2011) - 1,530 Points
  12. Matteo Busnardo (Mullen HS 2017) - 1,510 Points
  13. Nick Fazekas (Ralston Valley HS 2003) - 1,501 Points
  14. Terrell Brown (Palmer HS 2011) - 1,460 Points
  15. Arthur Steward (Nartrona County, WY HS 2007) - 1,413 Points
  16. Parker Semin (Arapahoe HS 2011) - 1,413 Points
  17. Tory Belveal (Air Academy HS 2013) -1,398 Points
  18. Brian Anderson (Lamar HS 2004) -1,390 Points
  19. Cameron Michael (Loveland HS 2011) -1,380 Points
  20. Javon Moore (Arapahoe HS 2011) -1,325 Points
  21. Justin Engesser (Colorado Springs Christian HS 2017)- 1,305 Points
  22. Brandon McGrath (Mullen HS 2003) - 1,287 Points
  23. Cedric Hill (ThunderRidge HS 2004) -1,256 Points
  24. Andrew Bowers (Lutheran-Parker HS 2011) -1,255 Points
  25. Jalen Little (Sierra HS 2012) - 1,250 Points
  26. Kory Sperry (Pueblo County HS 2004) - 1,240 Points
  27. Kai Belveal (Cheyenne Mountain HS 2012) -1,212 Points
  28. Tyrell Williams (Pueblo South HS 2010) - 1,202 Points
  29. Jordan Long (Faith Christian HS 2005) - 1,180 Points 
  30. Daniel Meyer (Billings Central Catholic) -1,176 Points 
  31. Joe Ciancio (Ranun HS 2005) - 1,154 Points
  32. Sam Strasburger (Lewis-Palmer HS 2016) -1,148 Points
  33. Taylor Maunu (Mountain Range HS 2011) - 1,140 Points
  34. Niko Marinucci (Pueblo South HS 2007) - 1,136 Points
  35. Nick McNabb (Silver Creek HS 2005) - 1,130 Points
  36. Jordan Grace (ThunderRidge HS 2010) -1,125 Points
  37. Elgin Fitzgerald (Palmer HS 2006) - 1,122 Points
  38. Jordan Scott (Lewis-Palmer HS 2013) -1,120
  39. Anthony Gosz (Highlands Ranch HS 2011) - 1,120 Points
  40. Tanner Samson (Regis HS 2012) - 1,111 Points
  41. Jake Belknapp (Mountain Vista HS 2017) - 1,110 Points
  42. Justin Coughlin (Yuma HS 2008) - 1,108 Points
  43. Kameron Wilhite (Pueblo South HS 2009) - 1,100 Points
  44. J. Adams (Silver Creek HS 2011) - 1,090 Points
  45. Josh Scott (Lewis-Palmer HS 2012) -1,085 Points
  46. Brian Carey (Denver East HS 2015) - 1,085 Points
  47. Chances Matlock (Falcon HS 2014) -1,082 Points
  48. Nick Gill (Faith Christian HS 2008) - 1,080 Points
  49. Cass Behrens (Mountain Vista HS 2006) - 1,080 Points
  50. Elijah Ross (Eaglecrest HS 2015)- 1,075 Points
  51. Larome Smith (Jefferson Academy HS 2003) - 1,075 Points
  52. Brian Hunt (Green Mountain HS 2009) -1,065 Points
  53. Corey Seng (ThunderRidge HS 2017) - 1,060 Points
  54. DeLovell Earls (Colorado Springs School 2010) -1,053 Points
  55. Elijah Rodriguez (ThunderRidge HS 2016) - 1,045 Points
  56. Cody Heimann (Niwot HS 2012) - 1,044 Points
  57. Nick Ongarato (Broomfield HS 2012) - 1,040 Points
  58. Kendall Banning (Silver Creek HS 2006) - 1,036 Points
  59. Wesley McKenzie (Liberty HS 2010) - 1,032 Points
  60. Daniel Estes (Laramie, WY HS 2010) - 1,020 Points
  61. Chase Coon (Chaparral HS 2015) -1,010 Points
  62. Craig Von Allman (Windsor HS 2009) - 1,005 Points
  63. Jevon Hall (Pueblo South HS 2010) - 1,001 Points